s

The Divine Mine

Allspice 120ml jar

Write a review

$3.50

The Divine Mine

Allspice 120ml jar

Write a review

$3.50

Botanical Name: Pimenta dioica
Common Names: Pimento, Jamaica Pepper
Origin: Guatemala

When used for rituals and spells, allspice can be used to attract money or luck. It can be used as an incense or added to incense mixtures. Allspice is also used to promote healing.



DISCLAIMER:
The information on this web site has not been evaluated by the Canadian Dept. of Health and Welfare or by the US FDA. It is not intended to diagnose, treat, or cure any diseases or replace medical attention. Please consult your practitioner, physician or herbal specialist before using any products you purchase, particularly if you are pregnant, nursing, or on any medications.