s

The Divine Mine

Juniper Berries 120ml Jar

$5.99

The Divine Mine

Juniper Berries 120ml Jar

$5.99

Sold out
Botanical Name: Juniperus communis
Common Names: Common Juniper,Juniper Bush
Origin: Croatia

If you use juniper berry herbs for rituals and spells you can use them to attract good healthy energies and love; and protection.

WARNING: All herbs we sell are for ritual / spellcraft use only. They are not sold for any form of medicinal purpose and even though some of the herbs are well known culinary varieties you cannot assume they are of a culinary grade and so should not under any circumstances be ingested in any form or by any means.