s

The Divine Mine

Red Clover Leaf & Flower C/S 240ml jar

Write a review

$5.99

The Divine Mine

Red Clover Leaf & Flower C/S 240ml jar

Write a review

$5.99

Latin Name: Trifolium pratense
Common Names: Red Clover Blossoms, wild clover, cow clover, purple clover
Origin: Croatia

If you use red clover herb in your rituals and spells it is best suited for baths to aid in financial arrangements. Also used in potions for lust. Protects and blesses domestic animals.

DISCLAIMER:
The information on this web site has not been evaluated by the Canadian Dept. of Health and Welfare or by the US FDA. It is not intended to diagnose, treat, or cure any diseases or replace medical attention. Please consult your practitioner, physician or herbal specialist before using any products you purchase, particularly if you are pregnant, nursing, or on any medications.