s

The Divine Mine

Herb Yarrow Flower Organic C/S

Write a review

$5.00

The Divine Mine

Herb Yarrow Flower Organic C/S

Write a review

$5.00

Botanical Name: Achillea millefolium
Common Names: Milfoil, Noble Yarrow, Nosebleed, Thousand Leaf, Millefolium
Origin: Croatia

When used in rituals and spells, yarrow flower magical herb is best suited for courage, love, exorcism.

DISCLAIMER:
The information on this web site has not been evaluated by the Canadian Dept. of Health and Welfare or by the US FDA. It is not intended to diagnose, treat, or cure any diseases or replace medical attention. Please consult your practitioner, physician or herbal specialist before using any products you purchase, particularly if you are pregnant, nursing, or on any medications.