s

The Divine Mine

Blessed thistle 240ml jar

Write a review

$5.25

The Divine Mine

Blessed thistle 240ml jar

Write a review

$5.25

Latin Name: cnicus benedictus
Common Names: Blessed thistle herb
Origin: Croatia

Blessed Thistle herb is effective in exorcism, hex-breaking, and in purification spells. Grown outside the home, this blessed herb is said to attract peace, love, and harmony.

DISCLAIMER:
The information on this web site has not been evaluated by the Canadian Dept. of Health and Welfare or by the US FDA. It is not intended to diagnose, treat, or cure any diseases or replace medical attention. Please consult your practitioner, physician or herbal specialist before using any products you purchase, particularly if you are pregnant, nursing, or on any medications.