s

The Divine Mine

Herb Lemongrass C/S Organic 240ml Jar

Write a review

$3.99

The Divine Mine

Herb Lemongrass C/S Organic 240ml Jar

Write a review

$3.99

Botanical Name: Cymbopogon citratus
Common Names: Gandhatrana, Hari-chaha, Bhutrin
Origin: Egypt

When used for spells and rituals, lemongrass magical herb is best used for enhancing psychic abilities, sleep/dreaming, lust, and protection from negative entities.


DISCLAIMER:
The information on this web site has not been evaluated by the Canadian Dept. of Health and Welfare or by the US FDA. It is not intended to diagnose, treat, or cure any diseases or replace medical attention. Please consult your practitioner, physician or herbal specialist before using any products you purchase, particularly if you are pregnant, nursing, or on any medications.